Property Manager II (Awbury Park Apartments)
Listing sourced from adzuna on 5/23/2026. CVCraft does not host this job; clicking Apply redirects to the source.
Job Description
WinnCompanies is searching for a Property Manager II to join our team at Awbury Park Apartments, a 127-unit affordable housing community located in Philadelphia, PA. In this role, you will effectively manage, market, and maintain the apartment community, meet the financial objectives of the owner and management company, and comply with all applicable regulatory standards and requirements. Additionally, the selected candidate will typically work: Monday through Friday, from 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM. R…
Salary Context for Marketing Manager
The US national median for Marketing Manager is $158,280; in Philadelphia the median is $164,611 (+4% vs national).
Tailor your resume to this role before applying
Free ATS ScanSimilar Jobs
Events Manager
Sales Director (Media)
Paralegal Job ID 2026-1563
Community Engagement Director
Leasing Consultant - The Abbey at Enclave
Marketing Activation Specialist , Attraction, Influence, and Marketing (AIM)
Pass the ATS Filter Before Applying
Scan My Resume Free