VP Personal Lines Manager
Listing sourced from adzuna on 5/13/2026. CVCraft does not host this job; clicking Apply redirects to the source.
Job Description
Description Chubb Personal Risk Services offers an array of property and casualty insurance products for individuals and families with fine homes and possessions. Our clients include many of the most affluent families in the world, executives, business owners and top collectors of art, jewelry, wine and automobiles. Chubb Personal Risk Services is seeking a Personal Lines Manager (PLM) for the Denver, Colorado branch. The PLM position is responsible for overall territory management including pe…
Salary Context for Marketing Manager
The US national median for Marketing Manager is $158,280; in Denver the median is $174,108 (+10% vs national).
Tailor your resume to this role before applying
Free ATS ScanSimilar Jobs
Lead Data Scientist
Specialty Account Specialist (Immunology) Long Island, New York
Senior Director of Channel Sales, AI cybersecurity, Remote
Senior Product Manager, Data Sharing and Privacy Operations
Product Manager, Cybersecurity
Director, Childcare (3520)
Pass the ATS Filter Before Applying
Scan My Resume Free